Office Assistant  ||    Attender / Sub Staff  ||    Business Correspondent Supervisors  ||    Attender, Office Assistant, Faculty  ||    Office Assistant, Attender  ||    Business Correspondent Supervisors  ||    Business Correspondent Supervisors  ||    Business Correspondent Supervisors  ||    Business Correspondent Supervisors  ||   

Date Name of Dept. Exam / Post Name Qualification Posts Age Limit Last Date Detail Online Link
March 31, 2023 Hq Southern Comand Signal Regiment, Pune (CSBO Grade-II)) Signal Regiment (Post-CSBO Grade-II) 10th Pass 53 18-25 2023-05-07

View

Click

March 31, 2023 District Basic Education Officer, Lakhimpur Cook, Teacher 8th, Graduate, B.Ed, Other 20 25-45 2023-04-15

View

Click

March 31, 2023 District Basic Education Office, Siddarthnagar Cook, Teacher 8th, Graduate, Diploma, Other 36 25-45 2023-04-11

View

Click

March 30, 2023 Southern Command, Signal Regiment, Pune MTS, (Messenger, Safaiwala) Cook, Carpenter, Equp Repairer, Tailor, 10th Pass 25 18-25 2023-04-30

View

Click

March 30, 2023 Jat Regimental Centre, Bareilly Cook, Carpenter 10th Pass 02 18-25 2023-04-21

View

Click

March 30, 2023 Air Force School, Bareilly Helper, Lab Attendant, Clerk, Teacher 5th, 10th, 12th, Graduate, Other 08 21-40 2023-04-11

View

Click

March 30, 2023 Army Public School, Lucknow Peon, Housekeeper, Aaya, Clerk, Mali, Admn Supervisior, Teacher & Other 8th, 10th, Graduate, Diploma, Other - 18-40 2023-04-10

View

Click

March 29, 2023 BEG & Centre, Roorkee Clerk, Ayah, Gardner, Peon, Add. Supervisor, House Keeper & Other 5th, Graduate 31 - 2023-04-17

View

Click

March 28, 2023 BRO-GREF, Pune MSW (Mess Waiter) 10th Pass -3 18-25 2023-04-22

View

Click

March 28, 2023 District Basic Education Officer, Sonbhadra Wachman, Asstt. Cook, Teacher’s 8th, Graduate, B.Ed., TET, Other 29 25-45 2023-04-10

View

Click

March 28, 2023 District Basic Education Officer, Moradabad Peon, Asstt Cook, Teacher’s 8th, Graduate, B.Ed., TET, Other 10 25-45 2023-04-06

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Central Bank of India, Etawah (U.P.) Attendant, Watchmen cum Gardener 7th, 10th Pass 3 21-40 2023-04-06

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Indian Airforce, Varanasi Agniveer Yayu Non Combatant (Varanasi) 10th Pass - 17.5-21 2023-04-05

View

Click

March 27, 2023 ECHS Cell, KPTA (Raj.) Clerk, Lab Tech, DEO, Female Attendant, Safaiwala 8th, 12th, Graduate Pass 6 18-53 2023-04-10

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Station Headquarters, Udaipur (Raj) Clerk, Drivers, Gardener 8th, Graduate Pass 5 Min 18 2023-04-15

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Army Hospital, Delhi Multi Task Staff, Data Entry Operator [DEO] 10th, Graduate Pass 02 18-30 2023-04-05

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Boys Sports Company, BEG & Centre, Pune Washerman, Cook, Masalchi, Housekeeper, Clerk, Teacher 8th, 10th, Graduate Pass 10 Min 18 2023-04-04

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Indian Air Force, Palam Delhi Cantt Agniveer Yayu Non Combatant (Palam Delhi Cantt) 10th Pass -- 17.5-21 2023-04-05

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Indian Air Force, Barnala Agniveer Yayu Non Combatant (Barnala) 10th Pass - 17.5-21 2023-04-05

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Indian Air Force, Chandigarh Agniveer Yayu Non Combatant (Chandigarh) 10th Pass - 17.5-21 2023-04-05

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Indian Airforce, Bhatinda Agniveer Yayu Non Combatant (Bhatinda) 10th Pass - 17.5-21 2023-04-05

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Indian Airforce, Pathankot Agniveer Yayu Non Combatant (Pathankot) 10th Pass - 17.5-21 2023-04-05

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Indian Airforce, Nainital (Uttarakhand) Agniveer Yayu Non Combatant (Nainital) 10th Pass - 17.5-21 2023-04-05

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Indian Airforce, Suratgarh Agniveer Yayu Non Combatant (Suratgarh) 10th Pass - 17.5-21 2023-04-05

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Indian Airforce Barmer Agniveer Yayu Non Combatant (Barmer) 10th Pass - 17.5-21 2023-04-05

View

Click

March 27, 2023 Indian Airforcem Bikaner Agniveer Yayu Non Combatant (Bikaner) 10th Pass - 17.5-21 2023-04-05

View

Click

March 26, 2023 HQ Dakshin Bharat Area Island Grounds, Chennai LDC, Cook, MTS (Messenger), MTS (Gardener) 10th, 12th Pass 12 18-25 2023-04-21

View

Click

March 26, 2023 HEADQUARTERS 111 SUB AREA, STATION CELL BENGDUBI LDC, Messenger, Stenographer Geade- II 10th, 12th Pass 3 18-25 2023-04-14

View

Click

March 26, 2023 Indian Army, K&K Sub Area, Bangalore Multi Task Staff, Stenographer Geade- II 10th, 12th Pass 02 18-25 2023-04-14

View

Click

March 26, 2023 Airforce Station, Rajokri, New Delhi Agniveer Yayu Non Combatant (Rajokri, Delhi) 10th Pass - 17.5-21 2023-04-05

View

Click